ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14551013
*
nr 1455 1013
Alf Wallander
(1862-1914), Sverige
Alf Wallander (1862-1914), Sweden. Women. Signed. Image dimensions: 49x64, outer dimensions including frame: 68x83,
PASTEL, Kvinnor. Signerad. Bildmått: 49x64, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x83 cm
Alf Wallander, born 1862, dead 1914, Swedish painter, ceramist and craftsman.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 20:36:00
- Artist/Designer
Alf Wallander
Alf Wallander, born 1862, dead 1914, Swedish painter, ceramist and craftsman.
Read more about Alf Wallander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alf wallander damporträtt färgkrita kvinna kvinnor pastell porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:32
-
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:20
*
Alf Wallander
Alf Wallander, born 1862, dead 1914, Swedish painter, ceramist and craftsman.
Read more about Alf Wallander
nr 1455 1013
Alf Wallander
(1862-1914), Sverige
Alf Wallander (1862-1914), Sweden. Women. Signed. Image dimensions: 49x64, outer dimensions including frame: 68x83,
PASTEL, Kvinnor. Signerad. Bildmått: 49x64, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x83 cm
Alf Wallander, born 1862, dead 1914, Swedish painter, ceramist and craftsman.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Alf Wallander
Alf Wallander, born 1862, dead 1914, Swedish painter, ceramist and craftsman.Read more about Alf Wallander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alf wallander damporträtt färgkrita kvinna kvinnor pastell porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:32 -
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:20